Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
VR 09G Barcelona 14 10 3 1 31 66 17
VR 08G Slavia 14 7 5 2 23 43 18
Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Girls Royal 7 5 0 2 17 24 5
Rush Premier 08 Girls 13 2 10 1 7 19 64
Arsenal 08G 11 2 8 1 7 9 40
SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G 9 1 7 1 4 7 39
Rush Premier 09 Girls 10 0 8 2 2 11 56
Schedule
Wednesday, June 5th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432071 1 Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Girls Royal Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
1 Rush Premier 09 Girls
6:30 PM #6432074 5 VR 09G Barcelona Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
0 SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G
8:00 PM #6432070 5 Cook Inlet S.C. 08 Girls White Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
2 Rush Premier 08 Girls
8:00 PM #6432062 2 VR 08G Slavia Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
2 Arsenal 08G
Friday, June 7th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432088 0 Rush Premier 08 Girls Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
10 VR 08G Slavia
8:00 PM #6432087 0 Arsenal 08G Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
11 Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Girls Navy
Monday, June 10th, 2019
8:00 PM #6432091 0 Rush Premier 08 Girls Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
7 Cook Inlet S.C. 08 Girls White
Wednesday, June 12th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432114 0 Rush Premier 09 Girls Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
7 VR 09G Barcelona
8:00 PM #6432154 0 Arsenal 08G Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
4 VR 08G Slavia
Friday, June 14th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432132 1 SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 2B map
8 VR 09G Barcelona
8:00 PM #6432130 6 Rush Premier 08 Girls Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
1 Arsenal 08G
Monday, June 17th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432138 8 VR 09G Barcelona Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
0 Rush Premier 09 Girls
8:00 PM #6432137 7 VR 08G Slavia Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
0 Rush Premier 08 Girls
Wednesday, June 19th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432177 3 Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Girls Royal Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
2 VR 09G Barcelona
8:00 PM #6432150 11 Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Girls Navy Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
1 Rush Premier 08 Girls
8:00 PM #6432097 1 Rush Premier 09 Girls Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 2B map
3 SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G
Friday, June 21st, 2019
8:00 PM #6432167 1 Arsenal 08G Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
3 Cook Inlet S.C. 08 Girls White
Monday, June 24th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432151 2 SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 2B map
2 Rush Premier 09 Girls
6:30 PM #6432135 1 Arsenal 08G Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
6 Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Girls Navy
8:00 PM #6432176 3 Cook Inlet S.C. 08 Girls White Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
1 VR 08G Slavia
Monday, July 8th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432212 1 Rush Premier 09 Girls Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
3 Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Girls Royal
6:30 PM #6432218 10 VR 09G Barcelona Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
0 SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G
8:00 PM #6432206 2 Rush Premier 08 Girls Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
7 Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Girls Navy
Wednesday, July 17th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432250 1 Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Girls Royal Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
1 VR 09G Barcelona
6:30 PM #6432246 SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 2B map
Rush Premier 09 Girls
8:00 PM #6432249 5 Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Girls Navy Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
1 VR 08G Slavia
Monday, July 22nd, 2019
6:30 PM #6432211 1 VR 08G Slavia Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
4 Cook Inlet S.C. 08 Girls White
6:30 PM #6432264 3 Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Girls Navy Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
2 Arsenal 08G
8:00 PM #6432265 0 Rush Premier 09 Girls Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
9 Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Girls Royal
Wednesday, July 24th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432282 4 Cook Inlet S.C. 08 Girls White Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
0 Arsenal 08G
8:00 PM #6432316 Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Girls Royal Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G
Friday, July 26th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432284 0 SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 2B map
5 Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Girls Royal
Monday, July 29th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432093 0 VR 09G Barcelona Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
2 Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Girls Royal
8:00 PM #6432092 0 VR 08G Slavia Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
1 Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Girls Navy
8:00 PM #6432315 3 Cook Inlet S.C. 08 Girls White Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
1 Rush Premier 08 Girls
Monday, August 12th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432333 1 Arsenal 08G Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
0 VR 09G Barcelona
8:00 PM #6432332 1 Rush Premier 08 Girls Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
3 VR 08G Slavia
Saturday, August 17th, 2019
1:30 PM #6432359 0 Rush Premier 08 Girls Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
6 VR 08G Slavia
1:30 PM #6432349 SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 2B map
Arsenal 08G
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
12:00 PM #6432373 1 SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 2B map
3 VR 09G Barcelona
3:00 PM #6432371 Arsenal 08G Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
Rush Premier 08 Girls
4:30 PM #6432372 0 Rush Premier 09 Girls Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
6 VR 08G Slavia
Sunday, August 25th, 2019
3:00 PM #6432374 1 VR 08G Slavia Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
0 Arsenal 08G
4:30 PM #6432379 2 VR 09G Barcelona Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
0 SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #6432393 Rush Premier 09 Girls Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G
1:30 PM #6432382 0 VR 08G Slavia Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
1 Arsenal 08G
3:00 PM #6432389 3 VR 09G Barcelona Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
2 Rush Premier 08 Girls
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
12:00 PM #6432407 4 Rush Premier 09 Girls Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
9 VR 09G Barcelona
1:30 PM #6432403 3 Rush Premier 08 Girls Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
0 SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
3:00 PM #6432421 8 VR 09G Barcelona Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
2 Rush Premier 09 Girls
4:30 PM #6432420 1 VR 08G Slavia Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
1 Rush Premier 08 Girls
Sunday, September 22nd, 2019
1:30 PM #6432431 Arsenal 08G Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
Rush Premier 09 Girls