Schedule
Thursday, June 6th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432081 VR 10B Liverpool Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 7v7 map
Rush Premier 10 Boys Cobalt
6:30 PM #6432078 Arsenal 10/11 Boys Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
CISC 2010 Boys
Tuesday, June 11th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432108 CISC 2010 Boys Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
VR 10B Liverpool
Thursday, June 13th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432118 Rush Premier 10 Boys Royal Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
CISC 2010 Boys
8:00 PM #6432116 Rush Premier 10 Boys Cobalt Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
Arsenal 10/11 Boys
Tuesday, June 18th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432146 Arsenal 10/11 Boys Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
Rush Premier 10 Boys Cobalt
8:00 PM #6432147 CISC 2010 Boys Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
Rush Premier 10 Boys Royal
Tuesday, June 25th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432183 Arsenal 10/11 Boys Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
VR 10B Liverpool
Tuesday, July 9th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432221 VR 10B Liverpool Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 7v7 map
Arsenal 10/11 Boys
6:30 PM #6432227 Rush Premier 10 Boys Cobalt Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
Rush Premier 10 Boys Royal
Tuesday, July 16th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432242 Rush Premier 10 Boys Cobalt Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
VR 10B Liverpool
8:00 PM #6432238 Rush Premier 10 Boys Royal Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
CISC 2010 Boys
Tuesday, July 23rd, 2019
6:30 PM #6432274 VR 10B Liverpool Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 7v7 map
CISC 2010 Boys
Thursday, July 25th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432302 Rush Premier 10 Boys Royal Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
VR 10B Liverpool
Tuesday, July 30th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432326 CISC 2010 Boys Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
Rush Premier 10 Boys Cobalt
8:00 PM #6432327 Arsenal 10/11 Boys Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
Rush Premier 10 Boys Royal
Tuesday, August 6th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432295 Rush Premier 10 Boys Cobalt Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
Arsenal 10/11 Boys
Tuesday, August 13th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432338 VR 10B Liverpool Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 7v7 map
Rush Premier 10 Boys Royal
Thursday, August 15th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432343 CISC 2010 Boys Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
Arsenal 10/11 Boys
8:00 PM #6432346 Rush Premier 10 Boys Royal Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
Rush Premier 10 Boys Cobalt
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
12:00 PM #6432364 Rush Premier 10 Boys Cobalt Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
CISC 2010 Boys
1:30 PM #6432361 Rush Premier 10 Boys Royal Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
Arsenal 10/11 Boys
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
12:00 PM #6432384 Arsenal 10/11 Boys Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
CISC 2010 Boys
3:00 PM #6432390 VR 10B Liverpool Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 7v7 map
Rush Premier 10 Boys Cobalt
Sunday, September 8th, 2019
12:00 PM #6432396 Rush Premier 10 Boys Royal Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
Rush Premier 10 Boys Cobalt
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
2:00 PM #6432399 VR 10B Liverpool Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 7v7 map
Rush Premier 10 Boys Royal
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
1:30 PM #6432414 CISC 2010 Boys Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
VR 10B Liverpool
3:00 PM #6432408 Rush Premier 10 Boys Cobalt Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
Arsenal 10/11 Boys
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
12:00 PM #6432429 Arsenal 10/11 Boys Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
VR 10B Liverpool
1:30 PM #6432422 CISC 2010 Boys Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 1 map
Rush Premier 10 Boys Royal