Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Cook Inlet S.C. 07 Boys White 8 7 1 0 21 31 7
Rush Premier 07 Boys 12 6 3 3 21 54 28
SSAAK CSC Grizzlies 07/08B 11 5 2 4 19 44 20
VR 08B Juventus 13 5 6 2 17 42 36
VR 07B Porto 8 5 3 0 15 35 17
Arsenal 08B 8 4 3 1 13 30 29
Cook Inlet S.C. 07 Boys Blue 8 4 4 0 12 16 20
Arsenal 07B 10 1 7 2 5 10 52
SSAAK CSC Typhoon 07/08B 11 0 10 1 1 10 71
Schedule
Tuesday, May 28th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432047 3 Rush Premier 07 Boys East High School Turf map
6 Arsenal 07B
6:30 PM #6432048 3 Cook Inlet S.C. 07 Boys White Clark Middle School Turf map
0 SSAAK CSC Typhoon 07/08B
Tuesday, June 4th, 2019
8:15 PM #6432057 4 VR 06/07B City Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
0 Cook Inlet S.C. 07 Boys Blue
Thursday, June 6th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432079 6 Arsenal 06B Clark Middle School Turf map
0 Cook Inlet S.C. 07 Boys Blue
6:30 PM #6432084 4 Cook Inlet S.C. 08 Boys Blue Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
0 VR 08B Juventus
8:15 PM #6432083 12 VR 07B Porto Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
1 SSAAK CSC Typhoon 07/08B
Friday, June 7th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432193 2 Arsenal 07B De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
2 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies 07/08B
8:15 PM #6432102 0 Arsenal 08B De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
4 Cook Inlet S.C. 07 Boys White
Tuesday, June 11th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432195 0 Cook Inlet S.C. 07 Boys White East High School Turf map
1 VR 07B Porto
6:30 PM #6432106 0 SSAAK CSC Typhoon 07/08B Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
0 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies 07/08B
8:00 PM #6432104 7 Arsenal 08B Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
3 Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Boys Timbers
Thursday, June 13th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432253 0 Rush Premier 07 Boys Clark Middle School Turf map
0 Arsenal 07B
6:30 PM #6432124 10 VR 08B Juventus Chugiak High School Turf map
0 SSAAK CSC Typhoon 07/08B
Friday, June 14th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432127 3 Rush Premier 07 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
3 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies 07/08B
8:15 PM #6432129 1 Arsenal 07B De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
5 VR 07B Porto
Tuesday, June 18th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432143 7 Cook Inlet S.C. 08 Boys White Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
3 Arsenal 08B
Thursday, June 20th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432156 1 SSAAK CSC Typhoon 07/08B Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
6 Arsenal 08B
6:30 PM #6432161 8 VR 07B Porto Chugiak High School Turf map
3 Rush Premier 07 Boys
6:30 PM #6432162 4 Rush Premier 08 Boys Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
3 VR 08B Juventus
8:15 PM #6432158 2 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies 07/08B Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
4 Cook Inlet S.C. 07 Boys White
Friday, June 21st, 2019
6:30 PM #6432120 6 VR 08B Juventus Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
1 Cook Inlet S.C. 08 Boys White
Tuesday, June 25th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432181 10 Rush Premier 07 Boys Clark Middle School Turf map
1 SSAAK CSC Typhoon 07/08B
8:15 PM #6432190 1 VR 08B Juventus Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
6 Cook Inlet S.C. 07 Boys White
Tuesday, July 9th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432228 2 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies 07/08B Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
0 VR 07B Porto
6:30 PM #6432226 1 Arsenal 07B East High School Turf map
5 Rush Premier 07 Boys
6:30 PM #6432219 5 Cook Inlet S.C. 07 Boys White Clark Middle School Turf map
3 Arsenal 08B
8:15 PM #6432142 0 Cook Inlet S.C. 07 Boys Blue Clark Middle School Turf map
2 Arsenal 06B
Tuesday, July 16th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432323 VR 08B Juventus Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Boys Timbers
6:30 PM #6432241 4 Cook Inlet S.C. 07 Boys Blue Clark Middle School Turf map
1 VR 07B Porto
6:30 PM #6432236 Cook Inlet S.C. 08 Boys Blue Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
Arsenal 08B
Thursday, July 18th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432293 2 VR 08B Juventus Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
3 Arsenal 08B
8:15 PM #6432239 6 VR 07B Porto Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
1 SSAAK CSC Typhoon 07/08B
8:15 PM #6432119 0 Arsenal 07B Clark Middle School Turf map
3 Cook Inlet S.C. 07 Boys White
Friday, July 19th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432261 Arsenal 08B Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
Rush Premier 08 Boys
8:15 PM #6432299 2 VR 07B Porto Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
5 Cook Inlet S.C. 07 Boys Blue
Tuesday, July 23rd, 2019
6:30 PM #6432279 1 Cook Inlet S.C. 07 Boys Blue Clark Middle School Turf map
5 VR 06/07B City
8:15 PM #6432271 SSAAK CSC Typhoon 07/08B Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
Arsenal 07B
Friday, July 26th, 2019
6:30 PM #6439505 6 Cook Inlet S.C. 07 Boys White De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
0 Rush Premier 07 Boys
8:15 PM #6439506 2 Cook Inlet S.C. 07 Boys Blue De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
0 Rush Premier 06 Boys
Tuesday, July 30th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432320 10 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies 07/08B Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
0 Arsenal 07B
6:30 PM #6432179 4 Cook Inlet S.C. 07 Boys Blue Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 3 map
0 Rush Premier 06 Boys
8:15 PM #6432328 1 SSAAK CSC Typhoon 07/08B Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
2 VR 08B Juventus
Tuesday, August 13th, 2019
6:30 PM #6432336 0 SSAAK CSC Typhoon 07/08B Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
10 Rush Premier 07 Boys
8:00 PM #6432339 6 Arsenal 08B Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
5 VR 08B Juventus
8:15 PM #6432334 10 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies 07/08B Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
0 Arsenal 07B
Thursday, August 15th, 2019
8:15 PM #6432276 1 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies 07/08B Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
1 Rush Premier 07 Boys
Saturday, August 17th, 2019
11:15 AM #6432355 7 Rush Premier 07 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
1 SSAAK CSC Typhoon 07/08B
12:00 PM #6432358 3 Cook Inlet S.C. 08 Boys Blue Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
3 VR 08B Juventus
4:30 PM #6432348 Rush Premier 08 Boys Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
Arsenal 08B
Sunday, August 18th, 2019
1:15 PM #6432360 SSAAK CSC Typhoon 07/08B Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
Arsenal 07B
Saturday, August 24th, 2019
10:30 AM #6432365 Arsenal 08B Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
Cook Inlet S.C. 08 Boys Blue
11:15 AM #6432370 0 Arsenal 07B Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
6 Rush Premier 07 Boys
Sunday, August 25th, 2019
1:15 PM #6432380 5 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies 07/08B Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
4 SSAAK CSC Typhoon 07/08B
1:30 PM #6432377 3 VR 08B Juventus Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
1 Cook Inlet S.C. 08 Boys White
Saturday, September 7th, 2019
3:00 PM #6432381 Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Boys Timbers Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
Arsenal 08B
4:30 PM #6432388 3 VR 08B Juventus Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
2 Rush Premier 08 Boys
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
11:15 AM #6432404 6 Rush Premier 07 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
1 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies 07/08B
3:00 PM #6432406 3 Cook Inlet S.C. 09 Boys Timbers Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
2 VR 08B Juventus
Sunday, September 15th, 2019
3:00 PM #6432410 Arsenal 08B Russian Jack Fields Russian Jack Field 2 map
Cook Inlet S.C. 08 Boys White
Saturday, September 21st, 2019
11:15 AM #6432425 0 Arsenal 07B Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
8 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies 07/08B
1:30 PM #6432415 2 VR 08B Juventus Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 9v9 map
2 Arsenal 08B