Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
AK Timbers 08 Boys 6 5 0 1 16 26 10
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White 5 5 0 0 15 17 6
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue 7 4 2 1 13 16 12
SSAAK CSC Grizzlies 6 3 1 2 11 16 6
Valley Revolution B07 7 3 3 1 10 26 10
Rush Premier 07 Boys 6 1 3 2 5 18 19
Rush Premier 06 Boys 5 1 3 1 4 6 15
AK Timbers 07 Boys 8 1 7 0 3 7 45
Schedule
Tuesday, June 16th, 2020
6:30 PM #7466298 2 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
2 Rush Premier 07 Boys
8:15 PM #7466289 7 SSAAK CSC Eagles Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
0 Rush Premier 06 Boys
8:15 PM #7466352 2 AK Timbers 07 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - Founders map
1 Valley Revolution B07
Thursday, June 18th, 2020
6:30 PM #7466232 7 AK Timbers 08 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - Founders map
1 CISC 2008 Boys
8:15 PM #7466264 1 Rush Premier 07 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - Founders map
3 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue
Tuesday, June 23rd, 2020
6:30 PM #7466267 2 Rush Premier 07 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - North map
3 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White
6:30 PM #7466208 7 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
1 AK Timbers 07 Boys
8:15 PM #7466211 0 CISC 2009 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
3 AK Timbers 08 Boys
8:15 PM #7466263 2 Rush Premier 06 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - North map
2 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue
Thursday, June 25th, 2020
6:30 PM #7466205 5 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White Kincaid Park Kincaid - Founders map
1 AK Timbers 07 Boys
8:15 PM #7466353 1 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue Kincaid Park Kincaid - North map
0 Valley Revolution B07
Tuesday, June 30th, 2020
6:30 PM #7466294 1 AK Timbers 07 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
7 Rush Premier 07 Boys
8:15 PM #7466334 0 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue Kincaid Park Kincaid - Founders map
1 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies
Thursday, July 2nd, 2020
8:15 PM #7466265 3 Valley Revolution B07 Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
0 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue
8:15 PM #7466332 0 AK Timbers 07 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - Founders map
4 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies
8:15 PM #7466350 0 Rush Premier 06 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
1 Valley Revolution B06
Tuesday, July 7th, 2020
6:30 PM #7466210 2 CISC 2008 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
7 AK Timbers 08 Boys
6:30 PM #7466354 3 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White Kincaid Park Kincaid - North map
2 Valley Revolution B07
Tuesday, July 14th, 2020
6:30 PM #7466336 2 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White Kincaid Park Kincaid - Founders map
1 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies
8:15 PM #7466204 5 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue Kincaid Park Kincaid - Founders map
2 AK Timbers 07 Boys
8:15 PM #7466299 7 Valley Revolution B07 Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
3 Rush Premier 07 Boys
Thursday, July 16th, 2020
6:30 PM #7466288 5 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue Kincaid Park Kincaid - Founders map
3 Rush Premier 06 Boys
6:30 PM #7466215 1 Valley Revolution B08 Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
2 AK Timbers 08 Boys
Sunday, July 19th, 2020
12:30 PM #7466280 4 AK Timbers 08 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
3 Eclipse 08 Boys
Tuesday, July 21st, 2020
6:30 PM #7466355 1 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
1 Valley Revolution B07
6:30 PM #7466201 1 Rush Premier 06 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
0 AK Timbers 06 Boys
8:15 PM #7466266 0 AK Timbers 07 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - North map
4 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White
Thursday, July 23rd, 2020
6:30 PM #7466269 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White
6:30 PM #7466295 3 AK Timbers 08 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - North map
3 Rush Premier 07 Boys
8:15 PM #7466209 12 Valley Revolution B07 Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
0 AK Timbers 07 Boys
Tuesday, August 4th, 2020
8:15 PM #7466270 Valley Revolution B07 Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White
Tuesday, August 11th, 2020
6:30 PM #7466337 Rush Premier 07 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
SSAAK CSC Grizzlies
8:15 PM #7466305 AK Timbers 08 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
Rush Premier 08 Boys
Thursday, August 13th, 2020
6:30 PM #7466212 Rush Premier 07 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
AK Timbers 08 Boys
8:15 PM #7466287 AK Timbers 06 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
Rush Premier 06 Boys
Saturday, August 22nd, 2020
2:00 PM #7466268 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White
3:00 PM #7466207 Rush Premier 07 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
AK Timbers 07 Boys
6:30 PM #7466244 AK Timbers 08 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
CISC 2009 Boys
Sunday, August 23rd, 2020
4:45 PM #7487345 Rush Premier 06 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
SSAAK CSC Eagles
Saturday, August 29th, 2020
1:00 PM #7466214 Valley Revolution B08 Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
AK Timbers 08 Boys
1:15 PM #7466256 Rush Premier 07 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White
1:15 PM #7487365 AK Timbers 05 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
Rush Premier 06 Boys
3:00 PM #7467445 AK Timbers 07 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue
Saturday, September 12th, 2020
12:15 PM #7487405 SSAAK CSC Eagles Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
Rush Premier 06 Boys
2:00 PM #7466297 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
Rush Premier 07 Boys
3:00 PM #7466233 AK Timbers 08 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
CISC 2008 Boys
Saturday, September 19th, 2020
1:15 PM #7466335 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
SSAAK CSC Grizzlies
3:00 PM #7466206 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
AK Timbers 07 Boys
4:45 PM #7466213 Rush Premier 08 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
AK Timbers 08 Boys
Saturday, September 26th, 2020
11:30 AM #7466333 AK Timbers 07 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
SSAAK CSC Grizzlies
1:15 PM #7466296 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
Rush Premier 07 Boys
3:00 PM #7487385 Rush Premier 06 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
CISC 2005 Boys