Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue 7 4 2 1 13 16 12
Valley Revolution B06 4 4 0 0 12 15 3
SSAAK CSC Eagles 3 1 1 1 4 11 5
Rush Premier 06 Boys 5 1 3 1 4 6 15
AK Timbers 06 Boys 4 0 3 1 1 5 16
Schedule
Tuesday, June 16th, 2020
6:30 PM #7466349 0 AK Timbers 06 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
3 Valley Revolution B06
8:15 PM #7466289 7 SSAAK CSC Eagles Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
0 Rush Premier 06 Boys
Thursday, June 18th, 2020
8:15 PM #7466264 1 Rush Premier 07 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - Founders map
3 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue
Tuesday, June 23rd, 2020
8:15 PM #7466263 2 Rush Premier 06 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - North map
2 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue
8:15 PM #7466202 3 SSAAK CSC Eagles Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
3 AK Timbers 06 Boys
Thursday, June 25th, 2020
8:15 PM #7466353 1 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue Kincaid Park Kincaid - North map
0 Valley Revolution B07
Tuesday, June 30th, 2020
8:15 PM #7466334 0 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue Kincaid Park Kincaid - Founders map
1 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies
8:15 PM #7466203 9 Valley Revolution B06 Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
2 AK Timbers 06 Boys
Thursday, July 2nd, 2020
8:15 PM #7466265 3 Valley Revolution B07 Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
0 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue
8:15 PM #7466350 0 Rush Premier 06 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
1 Valley Revolution B06
Tuesday, July 7th, 2020
8:15 PM #7466329 AK Timbers 06 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - North map
SSAAK CSC Eagles
Tuesday, July 14th, 2020
8:15 PM #7466204 5 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue Kincaid Park Kincaid - Founders map
2 AK Timbers 07 Boys
Thursday, July 16th, 2020
6:30 PM #7466288 5 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue Kincaid Park Kincaid - Founders map
3 Rush Premier 06 Boys
8:15 PM #7466331 2 Valley Revolution B06 Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
1 SSAAK CSC Eagles
Tuesday, July 21st, 2020
6:30 PM #7466201 1 Rush Premier 06 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
0 AK Timbers 06 Boys
Tuesday, July 28th, 2020
8:15 PM #7466330 Valley Revolution B06 Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
SSAAK CSC Eagles
Tuesday, August 4th, 2020
6:30 PM #7466351 SSAAK CSC Eagles Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
Valley Revolution B06
Thursday, August 13th, 2020
8:15 PM #7466287 AK Timbers 06 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
Rush Premier 06 Boys
Sunday, August 23rd, 2020
4:45 PM #7487345 Rush Premier 06 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
SSAAK CSC Eagles
Saturday, August 29th, 2020
1:15 PM #7487365 AK Timbers 05 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
Rush Premier 06 Boys
3:00 PM #7467445 AK Timbers 07 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue
3:00 PM #7487445 CISC 2005 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
SSAAK CSC Eagles
Saturday, September 12th, 2020
12:15 PM #7487405 SSAAK CSC Eagles Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
Rush Premier 06 Boys
Saturday, September 19th, 2020
1:15 PM #7466335 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
SSAAK CSC Grizzlies
2:00 PM #7487425 SSAAK CSC Eagles Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
AK Timbers 05 Boys
Saturday, September 26th, 2020
1:15 PM #7466296 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
Rush Premier 07 Boys
3:00 PM #7487385 Rush Premier 06 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
CISC 2005 Boys