Standings
Team Games Wins Losses Ties Pts GF GA
AK Timbers 08 Boys 6 5 0 1 16 26 10
CISC 2008 Boys 8 5 3 0 15 25 29
Eclipse 08 Boys 8 5 3 0 15 39 16
Valley Revolution B08 7 3 4 0 9 23 21
Rush Premier 08 Boys 6 2 4 0 6 10 30
Rush Premier 07 Boys 6 1 3 2 5 18 19
CISC 2009 Boys 6 0 6 0 0 5 22
Schedule
Tuesday, June 16th, 2020
6:30 PM #7466298 2 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
2 Rush Premier 07 Boys
6:30 PM #7466356 7 CISC 2008 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - Founders map
3 Valley Revolution B08
Thursday, June 18th, 2020
6:30 PM #7466232 7 AK Timbers 08 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - Founders map
1 CISC 2008 Boys
6:30 PM #7466310 6 Valley Revolution B08 Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
0 Rush Premier 08 Boys
8:15 PM #7466264 1 Rush Premier 07 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - Founders map
3 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue
Tuesday, June 23rd, 2020
6:30 PM #7466236 2 Rush Premier 08 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
3 CISC 2008 Boys
6:30 PM #7466267 2 Rush Premier 07 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - North map
3 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White
8:15 PM #7466211 0 CISC 2009 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
3 AK Timbers 08 Boys
Friday, June 26th, 2020
8:15 PM #7466283 3 Rush Premier 08 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
4 Eclipse 08 Boys
Saturday, June 27th, 2020
1:30 PM #7466359 5 Eclipse 08 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
0 Valley Revolution B08
6:45 PM #7466235 4 Eclipse 08 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
1 CISC 2009 Boys
Sunday, June 28th, 2020
12:30 PM #7466282 0 Rush Premier 08 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
16 Eclipse 08 Boys
Tuesday, June 30th, 2020
6:30 PM #7466294 1 AK Timbers 07 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
7 Rush Premier 07 Boys
6:30 PM #7466360 3 Rush Premier 08 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - North map
1 Valley Revolution B08
Thursday, July 2nd, 2020
6:30 PM #7466249 5 Valley Revolution B08 Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
2 CISC 2009 Boys
Tuesday, July 7th, 2020
6:30 PM #7466210 2 CISC 2008 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
7 AK Timbers 08 Boys
Tuesday, July 14th, 2020
8:15 PM #7466299 7 Valley Revolution B07 Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
3 Rush Premier 07 Boys
Thursday, July 16th, 2020
6:30 PM #7466215 1 Valley Revolution B08 Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
2 AK Timbers 08 Boys
8:15 PM #7466245 3 CISC 2008 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - Founders map
1 CISC 2009 Boys
Friday, July 17th, 2020
8:15 PM #7466281 5 CISC 2008 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
1 Eclipse 08 Boys
Saturday, July 18th, 2020
1:30 PM #7466246 5 Eclipse 08 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
1 CISC 2009 Boys
6:45 PM #7466309 1 Eclipse 08 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
2 CISC 2008 Boys
Sunday, July 19th, 2020
12:30 PM #7466280 4 AK Timbers 08 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
3 Eclipse 08 Boys
Thursday, July 23rd, 2020
6:30 PM #7466295 3 AK Timbers 08 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - North map
3 Rush Premier 07 Boys
6:30 PM #7466237 7 Valley Revolution B08 Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
2 CISC 2008 Boys
8:00 PM #7466247 2 Rush Premier 08 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - North map
0 CISC 2009 Boys
Tuesday, July 28th, 2020
8:15 PM #7466358 CISC 2009 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - Founders map
Valley Revolution B08
Tuesday, August 4th, 2020
8:00 PM #7466307 CISC 2009 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid - North map
Rush Premier 08 Boys
Tuesday, August 11th, 2020
6:30 PM #7466337 Rush Premier 07 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
SSAAK CSC Grizzlies
8:15 PM #7466305 AK Timbers 08 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
Rush Premier 08 Boys
Thursday, August 13th, 2020
6:30 PM #7466212 Rush Premier 07 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
AK Timbers 08 Boys
Saturday, August 22nd, 2020
1:15 PM #7466357 CISC 2008 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
Valley Revolution B08
3:00 PM #7466207 Rush Premier 07 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
AK Timbers 07 Boys
6:30 PM #7466244 AK Timbers 08 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
CISC 2009 Boys
Saturday, August 29th, 2020
11:30 AM #7466308 CISC 2009 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
Rush Premier 08 Boys
1:00 PM #7466214 Valley Revolution B08 Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
AK Timbers 08 Boys
1:15 PM #7466256 Rush Premier 07 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White
Saturday, September 12th, 2020
1:15 PM #7466362 Rush Premier 08 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
Valley Revolution B08
2:00 PM #7466297 SSAAK CSC Grizzlies Russell Oberg Fields Russell Oberg Field 1 map
Rush Premier 07 Boys
3:00 PM #7466233 AK Timbers 08 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
CISC 2008 Boys
Saturday, September 19th, 2020
4:45 PM #7466213 Rush Premier 08 Boys De La Vega De La Vega Field 1 map
AK Timbers 08 Boys
6:30 PM #7466234 CISC 2009 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
CISC 2008 Boys
Saturday, September 26th, 2020
1:00 PM #7466248 Valley Revolution B08 Palmer Grass Fields Palmer Field 11v11 map
CISC 2009 Boys
1:15 PM #7466296 Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
Rush Premier 07 Boys
3:00 PM #7466306 CISC 2008 Boys Kincaid Park Kincaid Stadium Turf map
Rush Premier 08 Boys