UAYSL Fall 2012
Girls Division
U11 Girls Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. CISC Velocity 03G Blue   28109016014462.80
02. MSC Polaris 03G   23107126319442.30
03. AK Rush 03G Nike Mercurial   12103432030-101.20
04. WYSA Valley Revolution 02/03G   11103522133-121.10
05. CISC Velocity 03G White   6101631331-180.60
06. AK Rush 03G Nike Tiempo   410181858-500.40
U12 Girls Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. AK Rush 02G Nike   2610802296232.60
02. MSC Polaris 02G   19106313615211.90
03. CISC Velocity 02G Royal   1610541251691.60
04. CISC Velocity 02G Aquamarine   510172731-240.50
05. CSC Arctic Storm 02G   5101721443-290.50
U13/U14 Girls Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. CISC Velocity 00G Navy   28109015010402.80
02. CISC Velocity 01G Aquamarine   22107214624222.20
03. CISC Velocity 00G Royal   22107212919102.20
04. AK Rush 00G Nike   21107304423212.10
05. NLSC 00G Force   18105235012381.80
06. CSC Tsu 01G   17105324326171.70
07. MSC Polaris 00/01G   149432342951.56
08. CISC Velocity 02G Navy   12104602631-51.20
09. CISC Velocity 01G Periwinkle   11103522934-51.10
10. CSC Nami 01G   11103523650-141.10
11. CSC Lightning Bolts 00G   109351262151.11
12. CISC Velocity 00G White   6101631741-240.60
13. WYSA Valley Revolution 01G   381701055-450.38
14. AK Rush 00/01G Nike   01001001075-650.00
  Girls Division October 2012
Fri, October 5, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
351   6:00 pm CSC Tsu 01G 15-0 AK Rush 00/01G Nike Harry McDonald Memorial Center
352   7:00 pm CSC Nami 01G 6-4 CISC Velocity 02G Navy Harry McDonald Memorial Center
Sat, October 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
103   12:00 pm CISC Velocity 03G Blue 4-3 MSC Polaris 03G AT&T Sports Center
115   12:00 pm AK Rush 03G Nike Tiempo 0-5 AK Rush 03G Nike Mercurial Dome Field 3
104   1:00 pm CISC Velocity 03G White 1-2 WYSA Valley Revolution 02/03G AT&T Sports Center
328   2:00 pm AK Rush 00/01G Nike 1-6 MSC Polaris 00/01G Dome Field 2
207   2:00 pm AK Rush 02G Nike 2-0 MSC Polaris 02G Dome Field 3
329   3:00 pm CISC Velocity 01G Aquamarine 7-1 WYSA Valley Revolution 01G Dome Field 2
208   3:00 pm CISC Velocity 02G Royal 6-1 CSC Arctic Storm 02G Dome Field 3
353   6:00 pm CSC Lightning Bolts 00G 1-2 AK Rush 00G Nike Harry McDonald Memorial Center
Sun, October 7, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
306   1:00 pm NLSC 00G Force 2-2 CISC Velocity 00G Navy Dome Field 1
307   2:00 pm CISC Velocity 00G White 0-1 CISC Velocity 00G Royal Dome Field 1
209   2:00 pm CISC Velocity 02G Aquamarine 0-2 AK Rush 02G Nike Dome Field 3
Sat, October 13, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
116   12:00 pm CISC Velocity 03G Blue 8-0 AK Rush 03G Nike Tiempo Dome Field 3
308   1:00 pm AK Rush 00G Nike 5-2 CSC Tsu 01G Dome Field 1
117   1:00 pm CISC Velocity 03G White 1-2 AK Rush 03G Nike Mercurial Dome Field 3
309   2:00 pm AK Rush 00/01G Nike 2-7 CSC Nami 01G Dome Field 1
330   2:00 pm CISC Velocity 00G Royal 1-3 CISC Velocity 00G Navy Dome Field 2
210   2:00 pm AK Rush 02G Nike 1-1 CISC Velocity 02G Royal Dome Field 3
310   3:00 pm CISC Velocity 00G White 1-1 CSC Lightning Bolts 00G Dome Field 1
342   3:00 pm CISC Velocity 02G Navy 2-0 CISC Velocity 01G Periwinkle Dome Field 3
125   3:00 pm MSC Polaris 03G 8-1 WYSA Valley Revolution 02/03G Wasilla Sports Complex
220   6:00 pm CSC Arctic Storm 02G 2-9 MSC Polaris 02G Harry McDonald Memorial Center
Sun, October 14, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
311   3:00 pm MSC Polaris 00/01G 3-3 NLSC 00G Force Dome Field 1
Fri, October 19, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
221   7:00 pm CSC Arctic Storm 02G 3-4 CISC Velocity 02G Royal Harry McDonald Memorial Center
Sat, October 20, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
312   12:00 pm CISC Velocity 00G White 3-3 CSC Tsu 01G Dome Field 1
331   12:00 pm MSC Polaris 00/01G 7-2 CISC Velocity 01G Periwinkle Dome Field 2
211   12:00 pm CISC Velocity 02G Aquamarine 0-3 CISC Velocity 02G Royal Dome Field 3
313   1:00 pm AK Rush 00G Nike 7-0 CSC Nami 01G Dome Field 1
118   1:00 pm CISC Velocity 03G White 0-6 MSC Polaris 03G Dome Field 3
314   2:00 pm AK Rush 00/01G Nike 1-7 CSC Lightning Bolts 00G Dome Field 1
343   2:00 pm CISC Velocity 02G Navy 2-3 CISC Velocity 01G Aquamarine Dome Field 3
126   3:00 pm WYSA Valley Revolution 02/03G 3-3 AK Rush 03G Nike Mercurial Wasilla Sports Complex
Sun, October 21, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
315   12:00 pm NLSC 00G Force 7-0 CISC Velocity 00G White Dome Field 1
316   1:00 pm CISC Velocity 00G Navy 2-1 AK Rush 00G Nike Dome Field 1
317   2:00 pm CISC Velocity 00G Royal 2-0 CSC Lightning Bolts 00G Dome Field 1
332   2:00 pm CISC Velocity 01G Periwinkle 10-0 WYSA Valley Revolution 01G Dome Field 2
Sat, October 27, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
366   1:00 pm WYSA Valley Revolution 01G 2-6 CSC Tsu 01G Wasilla Sports Complex
213   2:00 pm AK Rush 02G Nike 5-0 CSC Arctic Storm 02G Dome Field 3
127   2:00 pm WYSA Valley Revolution 02/03G 1-3 AK Rush 03G Nike Tiempo Wasilla Sports Complex
367   3:00 pm WYSA Valley Revolution 01G 1-12 CSC Nami 01G Wasilla Sports Complex
Sun, October 28, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
333   12:00 pm CISC Velocity 01G Aquamarine 10-0 AK Rush 00/01G Nike Dome Field 2
334   1:00 pm CISC Velocity 01G Periwinkle 0-7 NLSC 00G Force Dome Field 2

  © Copyright 2013 United Anchorage Youth Soccer League. All rights reserved.
    © Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.