UAYSL Summer 2013
Boys Division
U10B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. AK Rush 04B   ---------
02. AYSC Gunners Boys Red   ---------
03. AYSC Gunners Boys White   ---------
04. Valley Revolution 04/05B   ---------
05. MSC United 04/05/06B   ---------
U11B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. MSC United 03B   1895132818102.00
02. CISC Velocity 03B   149432322391.56
03. AYSC Arsenal 03B Red   109351323201.11
04. AK Rush 03B   993601332-191.00
U12B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. Futbol AK 02B Unity   186600299203.00
02. AYSC Arsenal 02B White   461411927-80.67
03. CISC Velocity 02B White   461411729-120.67
U13/U14B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. CISC Velocity 01B Blue   311210115316372.58
02. CISC Velocity 00B White   26128223517182.17
03. AK Rush 01B   1712552332851.42
04. CSC Galaxy 01B   12124802137-161.00
05. CISC Velocity 02B Blue   116312181261.83
06. MSC United 01/02B   10123812650-240.83
07. AK Rush 02B   61221001642-260.50
U15B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. MSC United 99/00B   341211015012382.83
02. CISC Velocity 99B White   23127325230221.92
03. CISC Velocity 00B Blue   22127415228241.83
04. Futbol AK 99/00B   7122913253-210.58
05. CSC United Ice Eagles 99/00B   1120111871-630.08
  Boys Division July 2013 PersonRoleRef: Linda Kelly
PersonRoleRef: Sonna Lyle
PersonRoleRef: Eric Sees
Tue, July 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
721   6:30 pm  AYSC Arsenal 02B White 2-1 AK Rush 03B Dela Vega Field 4B
917   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 02B Blue 1-3 CISC Velocity 01B Blue Kincaid Field 1
729   6:30 pm  Futbol AK 02B Unity 9-3 MSC United 03B Russian Jack Field 1
627   6:30 pm  AYSC Gunners Boys Red vs AK Rush 04B Russian Jack Field 2
730   8:00 pm  CISC Velocity 02B White 1-6 CISC Velocity 03B Russian Jack Field 1
628   8:00 pm  AYSC Gunners Boys White vs Valley Revolution 04/05B Russian Jack Field 2
1013   8:15 pm  CISC Velocity 99B White 3-2 Futbol AK 99/00B Kincaid Field 1
1018   8:15 pm  CISC Velocity 00B Blue 2-3 MSC United 99/00B Kincaid Field 5
906   8:45 pm  AK Rush 01B 5-2 MSC United 01/02B Clark Middle School Turf
Mon, July 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
924   6:30 pm  AK Rush 02B 3-4 CSC Galaxy 01B Clark Middle School Turf
Tue, July 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
918   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 01B Blue 8-1 AK Rush 02B Dave Rose Park Field 1
1019   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 99B White 6-2 CISC Velocity 00B Blue Dave Rose Park Field 2
722   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 03B 9-3 AYSC Arsenal 02B White Dela Vega Field 4B
619   6:30 pm  AYSC Gunners Boys Red vs Valley Revolution 04/05B Russian Jack Field 1
723   8:00 pm  AYSC Arsenal 03B Red 1-8 Futbol AK 02B Unity Dela Vega Field 4B
620   8:00 pm  AK Rush 04B vs MSC United 04/05/06B Russian Jack Field 1
907   8:15 pm  CISC Velocity 00B White 6-3 MSC United 01/02B Clark Middle School Turf
1014   8:15 pm  Futbol AK 99/00B 6-1 CSC United Ice Eagles 99/00B Dave Rose Park Field 1
926   8:15 pm  CISC Velocity 02B Blue 5-5 AK Rush 01B Dave Rose Park Field 2
Wed, July 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
904   6:30 pm  CSC Galaxy 01B 2-1 CISC Velocity 00B White Eagle River High School Turf
Tue, July 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
927   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 01B Blue 5-1 AK Rush 02B Dave Rose Park Field 2
724   6:30 pm  AK Rush 03B 1-2 CISC Velocity 02B White Dela Vega Field 4B
1027   6:30 pm  MSC United 99/00B 3-2 CISC Velocity 99B White Palmer Field - Large
613   6:30 pm  MSC United 04/05/06B vs AYSC Gunners Boys White Palmer Field - Small
720   8:00 pm  CISC Velocity 03B 1-4 Futbol AK 02B Unity Dela Vega Field 4A
725   8:00 pm  AYSC Arsenal 03B Red 3-6 AYSC Arsenal 02B White Dela Vega Field 4B
614   8:00 pm  Valley Revolution 04/05B vs AYSC Gunners Boys Red Palmer Field - Small
1030   8:15 pm  CSC United Ice Eagles 99/00B 1-6 CISC Velocity 00B Blue Russell Oberg Field 2
Thu, July 18, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
621   6:30 pm  AYSC Gunners Boys White vs AYSC Gunners Boys Red Russian Jack Field 1
622   8:00 pm  AK Rush 04B vs Valley Revolution 04/05B Russian Jack Field 1
1005   8:15 pm  CSC United Ice Eagles 99/00B 1-5 MSC United 99/00B Chugiak High School Turf
1020   8:15 pm  Futbol AK 99/00B 3-7 CISC Velocity 99B White Dave Rose Park Field 2
Tue, July 23, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
705   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 03B 8-5 AYSC Arsenal 03B Red Dela Vega Field 4A
606   6:30 pm  AYSC Gunners Boys White vs AK Rush 04B Dela Vega Field 4B
1028   6:30 pm  MSC United 99/00B 3-0 CISC Velocity 00B Blue Palmer Field - Large
709   6:30 pm  MSC United 03B 2-0 AK Rush 03B Palmer Field - Small
1007   7:00 pm  CSC United Ice Eagles 99/00B 1-10 CISC Velocity 99B White Clark Middle School Turf
807   8:00 pm  CISC Velocity 02B White 1-2 Futbol AK 02B Unity Dela Vega Field 4A
615   8:00 pm  MSC United 04/05/06B vs Valley Revolution 04/05B Palmer Field - Small
936   8:15 pm  MSC United 01/02B 3-2 AK Rush 02B Palmer Field - Large
928   8:45 pm  AK Rush 01B 1-4 CISC Velocity 00B White Clark Middle School Turf
Wed, July 24, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
935   8:15 pm  MSC United 01/02B 2-2 CISC Velocity 02B Blue Palmer Field - Large
Thu, July 25, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1002   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 00B Blue 6-0 CSC United Ice Eagles 99/00B Begich Middle School Turf
616   6:30 pm  Valley Revolution 04/05B vs AYSC Gunners Boys White Palmer Field - Small
717   6:30 pm  AYSC Arsenal 03B Red 6-2 MSC United 03B Russian Jack Field 2
809   8:00 pm  Futbol AK 02B Unity 7-2 AYSC Arsenal 02B White Dela Vega Field 4B
718   8:00 pm  AK Rush 03B 3-2 CISC Velocity 03B Russian Jack Field 2
902   8:15 pm  CISC Velocity 00B White 4-0 MSC United 01/02B Begich Middle School Turf
919   8:15 pm  AK Rush 01B 1-2 CSC Galaxy 01B Dave Rose Park Field 1
617   8:15 pm  MSC United 04/05/06B vs AK Rush 04B Palmer Field - Small
Fri, July 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
905   8:15 pm  CISC Velocity 00B White 2-1 CSC Galaxy 01B Eagle River High School Turf
Tue, July 30, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
920   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 01B Blue 2-2 CISC Velocity 00B White Dave Rose Park Field 1
1021   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 00B Blue 3-3 CISC Velocity 99B White Dave Rose Park Field 2
702   6:30 pm  AK Rush 03B 3-6 AYSC Arsenal 03B Red Dela Vega Field 3A
937   6:30 pm  CSC Galaxy 01B 4-1 MSC United 01/02B Palmer Field - Large
618   6:30 pm  Valley Revolution 04/05B vs MSC United 04/05/06B Palmer Field - Small
1008   7:00 pm  Futbol AK 99/00B 1-4 MSC United 99/00B Clark Middle School Turf
603   8:00 pm  AK Rush 04B vs AYSC Gunners Boys Red Dela Vega Field 3A
808   8:00 pm  AYSC Arsenal 02B White 5-6 CISC Velocity 02B White Dela Vega Field 4A
929   8:15 pm  CISC Velocity 02B Blue 4-1 AK Rush 02B Dave Rose Park Field 2
710   8:15 pm  MSC United 03B 1-1 CISC Velocity 03B Palmer Field - Small
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Dec 7), - has been rescheduled since May 20  (current as of 12/14/14 10:33 am)

  © Copyright 2014 United Anchorage Youth Soccer League. All rights reserved.
    © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.