UAYSL Summer 2013
Girls Division
U9/U10G Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. AYSC Gunners Girls White   ---------
02. MSC Polaris 04/05/06G   ---------
03. CSC Avalanche 04G   ---------
04. Valley Revolution 04/05G   ---------
U11G Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. CSC Flurry 03G   29129123610262.42
02. CISC Velocity 03G Blue   28129214412322.33
03. MSC Polaris 03G   21127503012181.75
04. AK Rush 03G Black   11123721430-160.92
05. CISC Velocity 03G White   11123722033-130.92
06. AK Rush 03G   3121110351-480.25
U12G Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. MSC Polaris 02G   32121002616552.67
02. AK Rush 02G   2912912364322.42
03. Futbol AK 02G Revolution   16125611533-181.33
04. Valley Revolution 02/03G   12103431425-111.20
05. CISC Velocity 02G White   12124801528-131.00
06. CSC Arctic Storm 02G Gold   9123902041-210.75
07. CSC Arctic Storm 02G Blue   8122821539-240.67
U13/U14G Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. CSC Tsunami 01G   34121101383352.83
02. CISC Velocity 00G White   22127413017131.83
03. CISC Velocity 01G Blue   22127412413111.83
04. CISC Velocity 02G Blue   8122821125-140.67
05. AK Rush 00G Black   1120111348-450.08
U15G Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. AK Rush 99G   33121110405352.75
02. CISC Velocity 00G Blue   27129303213192.25
03. AK Rush 99G Black   19126511422-81.58
04. CISC Velocity 99G White   13124711617-11.08
05. Futbol AK 00/99G   11123721432-180.92
06. AK Rush 00G   31211101037-270.25
  Girls Division July 2013 PersonRoleRef: Eric Sees
PersonRoleRef: Sonna Lyle
PersonRoleRef: Linda Kelly
Mon, July 1, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
407   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 01G Blue 2-0 AK Rush 00G Black Clark Middle School Turf
525   6:30 pm  AK Rush 00G 0-3 Futbol AK 00/99G Kincaid Stadium
216   6:30 pm  MSC Polaris 03G 4-1 AK Rush 03G Black Palmer Field - Small
223   6:30 pm  CSC Flurry 03G 3-2 CISC Velocity 03G White Russell Oberg Field 1A
306   8:00 pm  MSC Polaris 02G 8-3 CSC Arctic Storm 02G Gold Palmer Field - Small
112   8:00 pm  Valley Revolution 04/05G vs CSC Avalanche 04G Russell Oberg Field 1A
325   8:00 pm  Futbol AK 02G Revolution 0-4 AK Rush 02G Russian Jack Field 1
408   8:15 pm  CISC Velocity 02G Blue 0-2 CSC Tsunami 01G Clark Middle School Turf
526   8:15 pm  CISC Velocity 99G White 0-1 AK Rush 99G Black Kincaid Stadium
Wed, July 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
527   6:30 pm  AK Rush 99G Black 0-4 AK Rush 00G Kincaid Stadium
307   6:30 pm  Valley Revolution 02/03G 0-10 MSC Polaris 02G Palmer Field - Small
231   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 03G Blue 1-2 CSC Flurry 03G Russian Jack Field 1
108   8:00 pm  MSC Polaris 04/05/06G vs Valley Revolution 04/05G Palmer Field - Small
232   8:00 pm  CISC Velocity 03G White 0-2 AK Rush 03G Black Russian Jack Field 1
338   8:00 pm  CISC Velocity 02G White 0-1 CSC Arctic Storm 02G Blue Russian Jack Field 2
412   8:15 pm  CSC Tsunami 01G 4-1 CISC Velocity 00G White Eagle River High School Turf
Mon, July 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
501   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 00G Blue 5-1 AK Rush 00G Begich Middle School Turf
217   6:30 pm  MSC Polaris 03G 1-2 CISC Velocity 03G Blue Palmer Field - Small
224   6:30 pm  CSC Flurry 03G 3-0 CISC Velocity 03G White Russell Oberg Field 1A
317   6:30 pm  CSC Arctic Storm 02G Gold 0-5 AK Rush 02G Russell Oberg Field 1B
118   6:30 pm  MSC Polaris 04/05/06G vs AYSC Gunners Girls White Russian Jack Field 1
308   8:00 pm  MSC Polaris 02G 9-0 Futbol AK 02G Revolution Palmer Field - Small
315   8:00 pm  CSC Arctic Storm 02G Blue 1-1 Valley Revolution 02/03G Russell Oberg Field 1A
116   8:00 pm  CSC Avalanche 04G vs Valley Revolution 04/05G Russell Oberg Field 1B
401   8:15 pm  CISC Velocity 00G White 2-0 CISC Velocity 02G Blue Begich Middle School Turf
409   8:15 pm  CSC Tsunami 01G 2-1 CISC Velocity 01G Blue Clark Middle School Turf
203   8:15 pm  AK Rush 03G Black 1-0 AK Rush 03G Russian Jack Field 1
Wed, July 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
529   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 99G White 0-1 AK Rush 99G Kincaid Stadium
233   6:30 pm  CSC Flurry 03G 1-1 AK Rush 03G Black Russian Jack Field 1
339   6:30 pm  AK Rush 02G 2-2 MSC Polaris 02G Russian Jack Field 2
326   8:00 pm  CISC Velocity 02G White 0-1 CSC Arctic Storm 02G Gold Russian Jack Field 1
239   8:00 pm  AK Rush 03G 0-5 MSC Polaris 03G Russian Jack Field 2
413   8:15 pm  CISC Velocity 01G Blue 1-0 CISC Velocity 00G White Eagle River High School Turf
428   8:15 pm  CISC Velocity 02G Blue 1-1 AK Rush 00G Black Kincaid Stadium
Mon, July 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
202   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 03G Blue 4-0 AK Rush 03G Black Dela Vega Field 3A
429   6:30 pm  AK Rush 00G Black 0-5 CISC Velocity 00G White Kincaid Stadium
109   6:30 pm  MSC Polaris 04/05/06G vs CSC Avalanche 04G Palmer Field - Small
319   6:30 pm  CSC Arctic Storm 02G Blue 2-4 CSC Arctic Storm 02G Gold Russell Oberg Field 2
234   6:30 pm  AK Rush 03G 0-6 CSC Flurry 03G Russian Jack Field 1
101   6:30 pm  AYSC Gunners Girls White vs Valley Revolution 04/05G Russian Jack Field 2
327   8:00 pm  CISC Velocity 02G White 2-1 Valley Revolution 02/03G Russian Jack Field 1
502   8:15 pm  AK Rush 00G 0-3 CISC Velocity 99G White Begich Middle School Turf
415   8:15 pm  CISC Velocity 01G Blue 3-0 CISC Velocity 02G Blue Kincaid Stadium
Wed, July 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
416   6:30 pm  AK Rush 00G Black 0-5 CSC Tsunami 01G Dave Rose Park Field 1
531   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 00G Blue 2-1 AK Rush 99G Black Kincaid Stadium
309   6:30 pm  Valley Revolution 02/03G 2-1 CSC Arctic Storm 02G Gold Palmer Field - Small
124   6:30 pm  CSC Avalanche 04G vs AYSC Gunners Girls White Russian Jack Field 2
340   8:00 pm  AK Rush 02G 2-0 Futbol AK 02G Revolution Russian Jack Field 2
532   8:15 pm  AK Rush 00G 0-8 AK Rush 99G Kincaid Stadium
Thu, July 18, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
530   6:30 pm  AK Rush 99G 5-0 CISC Velocity 00G Blue Dave Rose Park Field 2
Mon, July 22, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
402   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 00G White 0-4 CSC Tsunami 01G Begich Middle School Turf
318   6:30 pm  CSC Arctic Storm 02G Gold 3-5 CSC Arctic Storm 02G Blue Russell Oberg Field 1B
110   8:00 pm  Valley Revolution 04/05G vs CSC Avalanche 04G Palmer Field - Small
329   8:00 pm  AK Rush 02G 2-0 CISC Velocity 02G White Russian Jack Field 1
503   8:15 pm  CISC Velocity 00G Blue 1-0 FT CISC Velocity 99G White Begich Middle School Turf
506   8:15 pm  AK Rush 00G 0-1 AK Rush 99G Black Clark Middle School Turf
Tue, July 23, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
341   8:00 pm  Futbol AK 02G Revolution 2-3 CISC Velocity 02G White Dela Vega Field 4B
Wed, July 24, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
514   6:30 pm  AK Rush 99G Black 0-5 AK Rush 99G Kincaid Stadium
219   6:30 pm  MSC Polaris 03G 0-1 CSC Flurry 03G Palmer Field - Small
119   6:30 pm  Valley Revolution 04/05G vs AYSC Gunners Girls White Russian Jack Field 1
240   6:30 pm  AK Rush 03G Black 3-3 CISC Velocity 03G White Russian Jack Field 2
330   8:00 pm  Futbol AK 02G Revolution 1-0 Valley Revolution 02/03G Russian Jack Field 1
404   8:15 pm  CSC Tsunami 01G 2-0 AK Rush 00G Black Chugiak High School Turf
534   8:15 pm  CISC Velocity 00G Blue 3-0 Futbol AK 00/99G Kincaid Stadium
Thu, July 25, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
528   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 99G White 2-2 Futbol AK 00/99G Dave Rose Park Field 1
235   6:30 pm  AK Rush 03G 0-3 MSC Polaris 03G Dela Vega Field 4A
Fri, July 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
111   6:30 pm  Valley Revolution 04/05G vs MSC Polaris 04/05/06G Palmer Field - Small
Mon, July 29, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
533   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 99G White 2-1 AK Rush 00G Dave Rose Park Field 1
510   6:30 pm  AK Rush 99G Black 1-5 CISC Velocity 00G Blue Kincaid Stadium
220   6:30 pm  MSC Polaris 03G 3-0 CISC Velocity 03G White Palmer Field - Small
113   6:30 pm  CSC Avalanche 04G vs MSC Polaris 04/05/06G Russell Oberg Field 1A
120   6:30 pm  AYSC Gunners Girls White vs Valley Revolution 04/05G Russian Jack Field 1
311   8:00 pm  MSC Polaris 02G 4-0 CSC Arctic Storm 02G Blue Palmer Field - Small
236   8:00 pm  AK Rush 03G Black 1-2 AK Rush 03G Russian Jack Field 1
535   8:15 pm  Futbol AK 00/99G 1-4 AK Rush 99G Dave Rose Park Field 1
417   8:15 pm  CISC Velocity 00G White 6-1 AK Rush 00G Black Kincaid Stadium
225   8:15 pm  CSC Flurry 03G 0-3 CISC Velocity 03G Blue Russell Oberg Field 1A
Tue, July 30, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
328   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 02G White 1-6 MSC Polaris 02G Dela Vega Field 4A
201   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 03G White 1-3 CISC Velocity 03G Blue Russian Jack Field 1
410   8:45 pm  CSC Tsunami 01G 1-1 CISC Velocity 02G Blue Clark Middle School Turf
Wed, July 31, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
243   6:30 pm  CISC Velocity 03G Blue 1-1 Valley Revolution 02/03G Palmer Field - Small
204   6:30 pm  CSC Flurry 03G 5-0 AK Rush 03G Russian Jack Field 1
310   8:00 pm  MSC Polaris 02G 1-0 AK Rush 02G Palmer Field - Small
121   8:00 pm  AYSC Gunners Girls White vs MSC Polaris 04/05/06G Russian Jack Field 1
511   8:15 pm  Futbol AK 00/99G 1-0 AK Rush 00G Dave Rose Park Field 1
430   8:15 pm  CISC Velocity 01G Blue 0-3 CSC Tsunami 01G Kincaid Stadium
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Dec 7), - has been rescheduled since May 20  (current as of 12/14/14 10:32 am)

  © Copyright 2014 United Anchorage Youth Soccer League. All rights reserved.
    © Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.