UAYSL Winter 2013
Girls Division
U11G Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. MSC Polaris 03G   23107124919302.30
02. CISC Velocity 02G Aquamarine   23107123611252.30
03. CISC Velocity 03G Blue   22107215117342.20
04. CSC Flurry 03G   18106405124271.80
05. WYSA Valley Revolution 02/03G   1410442413831.40
06. CISC Velocity 03G White   7102711534-190.70
07. AK Rush 03G Blue   3101901257-450.30
08. AK Rush 03G Black   310190674-680.30
U12G Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. MSC Polaris 02G   28109016518472.80
02. CISC Velocity 02G Royal   19106313820181.90
03. CSC Arctic Storm 02G Gold   16105412730-31.60
04. CSC Arctic Storm 02G Blue   7102712246-240.70
05. NLSC Unity 02G   5101721742-250.50
U13/U14G Pts GP W L T GF GA GD Pts/GP
01. NLSC 00G Force   301010005515403.00
02. CSC Tsunami 01G   22107216838302.20
03. CISC Velocity 01G Aquamarine   16105414332111.60
04. CISC Velocity 01G Periwinkle   16105414041-11.60
05. MSC Polaris 00/01G   1510550463881.50
06. CISC Velocity 02G Navy   10103613035-51.00
07. AK Rush 02G   5101721640-240.50
08. AK Rush 01/00G   3101901271-590.30
  Girls Division February 2013
Sat, February 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
201   12:00 pm CISC Velocity 02G Royal 3-1 CSC Arctic Storm 02G Blue Dome Field 1
308   1:00 pm AK Rush 01/00G 0-1 FT CISC Velocity 01G Aquamarine Dome Field 1
323   1:00 pm AK Rush 02G 0-1 FT CISC Velocity 02G Navy Dome Field 3
116   2:00 pm CSC Arctic Storm 02G Gold 3-0 CISC Velocity 03G White Dome Field 2
309   3:00 pm CISC Velocity 01G Periwinkle 6-4 MSC Polaris 00/01G Dome Field 1
332   4:00 pm CSC Tsunami 01G 8-7 CISC Velocity 02G Navy Harry McDonald Memorial Center
126   5:00 pm CSC Flurry 03G 4-7 MSC Polaris 03G Harry McDonald Memorial Center
Sun, February 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
117   1:00 pm CISC Velocity 02G Aquamarine 5-0 WYSA Valley Revolution 02/03G Dome Field 2
324   1:30 pm AK Rush 01/00G 0-1 FT NLSC 00G Force Dome Field 3
Sat, February 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
108   12:00 pm CISC Velocity 03G White 3-4 WYSA Valley Revolution 02/03G Dome Field 1
310   1:00 pm CISC Velocity 02G Navy 1-1 AK Rush 02G Dome Field 1
109   2:00 pm CISC Velocity 03G Blue 1-1 CISC Velocity 02G Aquamarine Dome Field 1
203   3:00 pm CISC Velocity 02G Royal 1-6 MSC Polaris 02G Dome Field 1
118   3:00 pm AK Rush 03G Blue 1-7 MSC Polaris 03G Dome Field 2
Sun, February 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
325   12:30 pm CISC Velocity 01G Aquamarine 4-4 AK Rush 02G Dome Field 3
326   1:30 pm AK Rush 01/00G 0-8 CISC Velocity 01G Periwinkle Dome Field 3
202   3:00 pm NLSC Unity 02G 0-1 CISC Velocity 02G Aquamarine Dome Field 1
319   3:00 pm NLSC 00G Force 6-2 MSC Polaris 00/01G Dome Field 2
Fri, February 15, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
214   6:00 pm CSC Arctic Storm 02G Blue 1-8 MSC Polaris 02G Harry McDonald Memorial Center
215   7:00 pm CISC Velocity 02G Aquamarine 3-2 CSC Arctic Storm 02G Gold Harry McDonald Memorial Center
Sat, February 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
110   12:00 pm CISC Velocity 03G Blue 2-0 CSC Flurry 03G Dome Field 1
119   12:00 pm AK Rush 03G Black 1-10 MSC Polaris 03G Dome Field 2
111   2:00 pm CISC Velocity 03G White 0-3 CSC Flurry 03G Dome Field 1
120   2:00 pm CSC Arctic Storm 02G Gold 4-0 AK Rush 03G Blue Dome Field 2
311   3:00 pm AK Rush 01/00G 2-7 CISC Velocity 02G Navy Dome Field 1
333   6:00 pm CSC Tsunami 01G 6-7 MSC Polaris 00/01G Harry McDonald Memorial Center
Sun, February 17, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
327   12:30 pm CISC Velocity 01G Periwinkle 2-7 CISC Velocity 01G Aquamarine Dome Field 3
328   1:30 pm AK Rush 02G 0-10 NLSC 00G Force Dome Field 3
Sat, February 23, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
112   12:00 pm CISC Velocity 03G Blue 10-0 AK Rush 03G Black Dome Field 1
312   1:00 pm CISC Velocity 01G Aquamarine 4-1 CISC Velocity 02G Navy Dome Field 1
113   1:00 pm AK Rush 03G Blue 1-2 CISC Velocity 03G White Dome Field 3
208   2:00 pm NLSC Unity 02G 1-4 CISC Velocity 02G Royal Dome Field 1
224   2:00 pm MSC Polaris 02G 6-1 CSC Arctic Storm 02G Blue Wasilla Sports Complex
313   3:00 pm CISC Velocity 01G Periwinkle 4-4 CSC Tsunami 01G Dome Field 1
124   3:00 pm AK Rush 03G Black 0-11 CISC Velocity 02G Aquamarine Dome Field 3
337   4:00 pm MSC Polaris 00/01G 12-0 AK Rush 01/00G Wasilla Sports Complex
127   6:00 pm CSC Flurry 03G 6-2 WYSA Valley Revolution 02/03G Harry McDonald Memorial Center
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Jan 7  (current as of 5/20/13 5:48 pm)

  © Copyright 2013 United Anchorage Youth Soccer League. All rights reserved.
    © Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.